Tanulóink osztályonként

1. a osztály

Kunstár Adrienn

Dr. Bankné Lázár Valéria

Csernus Viola

Hatvani Bence György

Lipótzy Kevin Bálint

Oláh Róbert

Patai Tímea Ildikó

Pető Regina

Pusztai Lola Virág

Radics Vivien

Samu Zalán Dávid

Simon Szebasztián Tibor

Szablics Miklós

Szabó Lilla Tünde

Tózer - Nemes Bence

Vakulya Noémi


 

1. b osztály

Kocsis Gábor

Takács Mária

Bajnóczi Anita

Baranyi Éva Matild

Csőke Bence Noel

Dinók Lukács

Hegedűs András Károly

Kecskeméti Szilárd

Lakatos Letícia Kármen

Mikus Leó Achillesz

Molnár Ádám

Molnár Bence

Polyák Zsolt Máté

Pöszmet Szilvia

Radics András



2. a osztály

Vass Józsefné

Szamosiné Csontos
Zsuzsanna

Bozsik Nóra

Farkas Áron

Fekete Ádám

Galambos Gréta

Halász Károly

Hódosi Nimród Gergő

Horogszegi Flóra

Majoros Cintia Zsanett

Mátyus Barbara

Móra Donát

Papp Klaudia

Radics András

Sándor - Teszáry Szabolcs

Szabó Vanessza

Szima Kíra Gréta

Szórád Marcell György
Tóth Tamás



2. b osztály

Hutvágner Éva

Faragóné Pelsőci Emma


Bari Iringó

Böde Szabina

Kardos Melinda

Kardos Viktória

Kecskeméti Richárd

Kovács József Alex

Losoncz Dániel

Lakatos Debóra

Nyerlucz Laura

Patai Krisztián

Pásztor Viktória

Pusztai Brendon

Radics Cintia

Váradi Tamara



3.a osztály

Szemerédi Bea

Dózsai Ilona


Balogh Dániel

Bánkuti Roland

Baranyi Attila

Borsos Noémi Eszter

Fabók Enikő

Gáspár Keve Benjamin

Horváth
Tibor Szabolcs

Hudák István

Kis Alex

Kiss Csenge Viola

Kovács Léna

Molnár Kitti

Radics Ivett

Radics Márk Alex

Samu Gergő Máté

Szőnyi Ketrin


3. b

Engert Ágnes

Boldis Anna Kornélia



Antal Jázmin

Árvai Péter 

Bolvári József Dániel

Dinók Tamara

Farkas Zalán

Fricska Annamária

Galamb Noémi Zoé

Kasza Zsófia

Komáromi Lili 

Kordás Elizabet
Mazuk Martin

Mazuk Mendel Miklós
Oláh Amanda
Solymosi Petra
Szablics Bence
Szabó Zsombor
  

4.a osztály

Dr. Mihályné Kömlei Krisztina

Mezei Éva


Bajnóczi Nikolett

Bakó Szebasztián

Bánkuti Dániel

Faragó Patrik

Farkas Ádám

Kulcsár Adrián

László Viola Laura

Lukács Odett Diána

Mazuk Marcell Ferenc

Mikus András

Nagy Dominik

Péntek Minerva

Radics Norbert

Rigó Csaba Dominik

Sárosi Viktória

Slepeczki Tamás

Strausz Liliána Mária

Tormási Lili


4. b

Gáspárné Ocskai Márta

Bólya István

Molnárné Kis Mária


Bari Éva

Bodrogi Zsófia

Csaplár Gyöngyi

Győri Gyémánt

Kovács Ádám

Kövecses Anikó

Molnár Csanád

Nagy Gréta Gabriella

Oláh Tifani Boglárka

Patai Dávid

Piszmán Kálmán

Piszmán Tamás

Sándor - Teszáry Csanád

Simon Gergő

Sipos Máté

Sipos Veronika

Szabó Laura Tünde

Tanító Zsolt

Tomolák Alexandra



5. a

Pappné Horváth Irén


Barna Márk

Bozsik Viktória

Dunai Richárd

Gál Kilián Máté

Gali Barbara

Hajas Dávid

Kiss Boglárka

Kövecses Mózes

Lipóczi Lili

Mészáros Bence

Molnár Csaba

Molnár Viktória

Papp Krisztina

Pataki Sándor

Pataki Zsófia

Polyák Szabolcs

Pusztai István Martin

Sárai - Szabó Máté

Szablics Réka

Vörös András



5. b osztály

Borosné Kerekes Lívia

 

Bodor Fanni Dorina

Fábián Richárd

Harmat Gergő

Huszka Noémi

Jandzsó Evelin

Lakatos Barbara Melissza

Molnár Csaba

Palotás József

Radics Ferenc

Radics János

Sárosi Vivien Tímea

Simon Natália



6.a osztály

Pál János

 

Antal Fruzsina

Bodoglári Gergő Vajk

Bódor Adél

Bodor Boglárka Zsuzsanna

Bonnet Melánia Borbála

Csernus
Mátyás

Dancsa
Norbert

Diószegi Márk

Dobai Márk Zoltán

Farkas Vivien

Fricska László

Gáspár Illés Sándor

Horváth Szabolcs

Kis Ramóna

Kiséri - Nagy Dávid

Kiss Dániel

Pesling József

Pesling Noémi

Reketyei Ádám

Simon Ágota

Szilágyi Attila Zoltán



6.b osztály

Bólya István


Antal Krisztina

Bobán Ramóna Virág

Bodor Zoltán Adrián

Bukovszki Panna

Hibó Péter Pál

Kováts Nándor

László Anita Erika

László Klaudia Margit

Lengyel Tamás

Lipták Szabolcs

Magó Zsombor Márk

Marton Gábor

Marton Tibor

Mikus Éva Brigitta

Mikus Róbert

Palotás Mária

Radics Ferenc

Slepeczki Barbara

Verdon Gábor György


7. a osztály

Takács Tímea

Antal Georgina

Bajnóczi Attila  Csaba

Bobán Rikárd Tibor

Bodor Arnold Márk

Bodor Julietta Katalin

Hegyes Mónika Erzsébet

Hudák Nikolett

Kasza Tóth Attila

Kis Katalin

Piszmán Viktor János

Polyák Gergő

Radics Katalin

Somodi Emese

Spitzer Kitti

Tánczos József

Trungel Patrik

Tugyi Dávid


7. b osztály

Sörös Judit


Ács Viktor

Árvai Fanni

Benke Balázs Bence

Dancsházi Barnabás

Hajnali Ferenc

Horváth Diána

Jancsó Anna Lilla

Kertész Csaba

Kiss Szabolcs

Körtvélyesi Fanni

Kövecses Máté Csaba

Kövecses Zsolt

Kun Vanessza

Mencseli Réka

Mihályi Amarilla

Molnár Lilien Zita

Nagy Szibilla Júlia

Pataki Anita

Pásztor Patrik Márk

Sándor Martin

Tavaszi Lili



8. osztály

Haskó Renáta


Antal Krisztián Lajos

Fehér Zsófia Petra

Fricska Géza

Galamb Nikolett

Gömöri Johanna Zsófia

Hajas Daniella

Járomi Bálint

Kasza Tóth Kristóf

Knap Zsófia Virág

László Gabriella

Rapcsák Bence

Somodi Bence

Türei Fanni

Valkai Zsolt

Wágner Sándor

Zsadányi Zsolt





  
 








Elérhetőség

Hunyadi János Ált.Isk.Kecskemét

hunyadi@hunyadi-kmet.sulinet.hu

Kandó Kálmán utca 14.
Kecskemét
6000
Facebook:
https://www.facebook.com/groups/hunyadijanos.iskola/?fref=ts



+36-76-480-564
+36-76-509 704

Keresés

© 2014 Minden jog fenntartva.

Powered by Webnode